Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Gorhe Khurd, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gorhe Khurd)

VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/39
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
SG
Sai Ganesh Associates
1/2
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk.

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 451 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
UG
Urbane Group
1/16
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadakwasla

1 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L - 27.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.09 L - 38.93 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K - ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BE
Bhagwati Enterprises
1/2
5.1 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Khadakwasla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 458 - 932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
VIP Group
1/2
5.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Kirkatwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 340 - 439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Skyi Property Ventures Llp
1/16
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kirkatwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 548 - 708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SP
Skyi Property Ventures Llp
1/13
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kirkatwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹37.38 L - 44.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.38 L - 55.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 473 - 708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
TA
Trimurti And Samarth Developers
1/2
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 480 - 809 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Skyi Property Ventures Llp
1/8
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹37.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SP
Skyi Property Ventures Llp
1/3
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dhayari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Skyi Property Ventures Llp
1/12
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K - 8.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 473 - 711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
NC
Nanded City Development & Construction Co. Ltd
1/11
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanded

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 795 - 1191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Sharada Group
1/9
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhayari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 909 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
OC
Om Chidanand Developers
1/2
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 375 - 791 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Swaraj Developers
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
₹30.18 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 704 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/8
7.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 35.58 - 92.72 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
YD
Yog Developers
1/3
7.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K - ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 471 - 679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UG
Urbane Group
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadakwasla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 7.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
Maitri Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitri Mauli Park
5.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Khadakwasla

1 BHK Flat
₹13.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71k/sq.ftSizes: 291 - 438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DH
Dedge Housing Development Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Dedge Chaitrangan Phase II
5.8 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kirkatwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 391 - 640 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gorhe Khurd, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhya Lakehil
1 BHK Apartment
Gorhe Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LNK The Back Water Residency Phase II B Building
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Gorhe Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LNK The Back Water Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Gorhe Khurd,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gorhe Khurd, Pune

Gorhe Bk.
4,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Girinagar
2,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Donaje
4,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thoptewadi
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhayari
13 people rated this locality
4.64
6,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Warje
19 people rated this locality
4.14
9,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality