Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 940

RERA Certified Projects in Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
KW
Kwality World Developers
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 13.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KS
Kamdhenu Spaces Llp
+ 6 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
Savali realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
BUILDER PATIL
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.84 L - 45.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
BP
BUILDER PATIL
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.27 L - 72.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hadapsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
3.08 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.18 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.57 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K - 15.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
PH
Propkaizen Homes
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L - 69.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹47.16 L - 49.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.22 L - 89.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.44 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Savi Properties
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹67.8 L - 74.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Pawar Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 64.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹72.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Hadapsar

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
by Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 4 more
1/48
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
GR
Gulshan Realty
+ 4 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
V R Properties
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹76.88 L - 92.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2011
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 4 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹78.39 L - 91.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
1w ago
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 6 more
1/49
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K - 21.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K - ₹14.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BY
Bhagwat Yamgar
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Amanora Neo Towers
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
4d ago
BY
Bhagwat Yamgar
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Gada Anutham
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
1/9
New Booking
Yashraj Nakshatra
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Kharari Road-Magarpattacity Maingate Javal (Up) Bus StopSwimming PoolClub...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hadapsar, Pune

Malwadi
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sasane Nagar
6,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kale Padal
10,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhosale Nagar
10,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyapuram Co-operative Housing Society
5,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hadapsar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Niranjani
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
32.5 L-42.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gold Towers
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
87.83 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Serenity
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
70.55 L-70.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Astria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
81.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments