Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Adarsh Colony, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Balaji Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Savitri Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16.71 L - 20.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.68 L - 28.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Colony)

PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 6 more
1/49
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 5 more
1/48
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
5.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DP
Dreams Properties
1/26
0.5 km away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to OM HOSPITALLiftGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2.25 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
4.35 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
6.65 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
1.37 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.55 Cr
K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
H
HomeLink
Seller + 1 more
A
Aashishmisal88
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedSmart HomeVastu Compliant
BS
Bharat Shegar
1/34
0.9 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
DP
Dreams Properties
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to OM HOSPITALLiftGated Community
BS
Bharat Shegar
1/13
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹67.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolLiftGated Community
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/15
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmMountain Hig...+ More
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/14
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2130 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingPower Backup
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/14
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
3430 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/20
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
GM
George Massy
1/8
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
GM
George Massy
1/8
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Adarsh Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 1 more
GM
George Massy
1/8
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/20
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to The Lexicon SchoolSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/17
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to The Lexicon SchoolHigh Tech Alarm
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Adarsh Colony, Pune

Sai Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.25
5,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Adarsh Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahil Vatika
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Memories 90
Property
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T4A Named Celina of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.34 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Keshriya Saffron Hillscapes
3 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
76.23 L-76.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Lantana Court A Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Aurum
2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Somnath Vastu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
45.0 L-66.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Yashraj Nakshatra Phase 4
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Yashraj Nakshatra Phase 3
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
83.66 L-1.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Colony, Pune