Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2799

RERA Certified Projects in Sai Colony, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Nisha
1/32
Resale
Kohinoor Ambrosia
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
1.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/7
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.12 L - 42.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.61 L - 45.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SP
Savi Properties
1/36
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 39.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L - 68.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/14
0.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹57.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹72.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Savi Properties
1/9
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.8 L - 74.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2.19 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
4.34 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
6.60 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
1.52 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.55 Cr
K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
H
HomeLink
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/17
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83.55 L - 88.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
RH
Ready homes
+ 2 more
1/28
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SP
Savi Properties
1/23
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.24 K - ₹13.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83.66 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
0.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
Majestique Memories
RERA
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
1/21
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
Locality Champion
1/24
1.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
Khush Vista
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Handewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹51.6 L - 63.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sai Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
B1
Blue 1 Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
2.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sigma Centuria Phase II
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/25
2.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Chaphalkar Elina Lite
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGated CommunityUtility ShopsClub House
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/23
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/12
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Rahul Eastview
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
1/10
2.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
VP Elite Sparsh
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/22
2.02 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
1.53 km away
New Booking
Varad 11 Square
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MH
Majestic Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Chaphalkar Elina Lite
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
Savi Properties
1/15
3.18 km away
Zero Brokerage
Newquay
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹52.09 L - 59.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K - 21.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
2.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Vertical Alcinia
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
4 km away
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Greens
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sai Colony, Pune

6,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Memories 90
Property
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Lantana Court A Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Aurum
2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview G2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Somnath Vastu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
45.0 L-66.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Yashraj Nakshatra Phase 4
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Yashraj Nakshatra Phase 3
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
83.66 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
37.99 L-68.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sai Colony, Pune

5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohammed Wadi
4 people rated this locality
4.45
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hadapsar
81 people rated this locality
4.61
9,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wanowrie
4 people rated this locality
4.63
9,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Handewadi
11 people rated this locality
4.55
5,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Magarpatta City
26 people rated this locality
4.52
13,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kondhwa
19 people rated this locality
3.73
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Undri
18 people rated this locality
4.51
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Rise in last 1 Year