Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sai Colony, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Colony)

PP
Pune Property Investors
1/14
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹72.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 6 more
1/49
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
5.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/20
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2.19 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
5.01 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
1.52 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.55 Cr
K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
H
HomeLink
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Elina Legend
1.94 kmfrom
₹89.8 L - 1.42 Cr
RBD Elina Legend
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
Developer + 1 more
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
DP
Deluxe Properties
1/19
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Ghule Nagar Bus Stop
BS
Bharat Shegar
1/16
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹54.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaLiftGated Community
SR
Savali realty
+ 1 more
1/23
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AP
Anshul Property
1/17
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro ...+ More
AP
Anshul Property
1/18
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
AP
Anshul Property
1/19
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
AP
Anshul Property
1/20
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
SP
Savi Properties
1/13
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.41 K - ₹16.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
RH
Ready homes
1/2
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 949 - 1191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 4 more
1/27
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹78.39 L - 91.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 633 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sai Colony, Pune

Chaitanya Colony
4,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandan Nagar
12,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Unnatinagar
7,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gajanan Colony
4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Aurum
2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Lantana Court A Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview G2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Yashraj Nakshatra Phase 4
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Somnath Vastu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
45.0 L-66.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Yashraj Nakshatra Phase 3
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova