Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 721

RERA Certified Projects in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4w ago
RH
Ready homes
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹69.6 L - 69.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹83.66 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
RH
Ready homes
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohammed Wadi

1956 sq.ft Plot
₹4 Cr
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
2027 sq.ft Plot
₹4.15 Cr
2029 sq.ft Plot
₹4.15 Cr
2031 sq.ft Plot
₹4.15 Cr
2033 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
2037 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
2042 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
2609 sq.ft Plot
₹5.34 Cr
2726 sq.ft Plot
₹5.57 Cr
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹6.47 Cr
3182 sq.ft Plot
₹6.51 Cr
3215 sq.ft Plot
₹6.57 Cr
17003 sq.ft Plot
₹34.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹83.55 L - 88.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Savi Properties
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohammed Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.10 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
5.96 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
₹1.44 Cr - 2.57 Cr
K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Elina Legend
₹89.8 L - 1.42 Cr
RBD Elina Legend
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
Developer + 1 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 3 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹79.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SP
Savi Properties
1/36
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 39.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L - 68.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SP
Savi Properties
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹68.48 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹80.59 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
4w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
CP
Centre Point Homes
1/25
New Booking
Majestique Memories
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
CP
Centre Point Homes
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Majestique Memories 90 Phase II
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RH
Ready homes
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
2w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
IP
Ideal Property
Play video
1/30
Resale
ARV Regalia
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Raheja Reserve
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Krishna Aviro
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Satyanand Multispecia...+ More
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeLink
1/10
New Booking
Vasupujya Neco Officers Ville I
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2484 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Space Paramount Tower
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumCommunity Hall
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/21
Resale
Chaphalkar Elina Lite
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Palace Orchard
7,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raheja Vista
10,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
10,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahadev Wadi
6,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
6,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
83.66 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
37.99 L-68.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanifnath Archana Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
38.51 L-85.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esteban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
79.4 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Ela
2 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.03 Cr-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganraj Skydale
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance
2 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
69.6 L-69.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
40.88 L-79.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Aviro
2 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
65.09 L-65.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Magarpatta Madhuvan
1 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune