More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5640

Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indira Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indira Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Rambaug Colony, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Mokai Vasti, Bavdhan
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹4.04 Cr
Gurha Slathia, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹64.5 L
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Rambaug Colony, Kothrud
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
3 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr
Alkapuri Society, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (782 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Mahaganesh Colony, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹68.75 L
Someshwarwadi, Pashan
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
...Read more
MW
Milind W
1/9
1.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationLiftGated Community
KI
KABIR INFRA
1/30
3.96 km away
Resale
Suyog Padmavati Hills
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/2
1.78 km away
New Booking
Ideal Colony
₹4.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/10
3.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
2w ago
DP
Deshpande Properties
1/8
1.95 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
1/12
0.5 km away
New Booking
Tara Ekam
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
1/24
0.81 km away
New Booking
Sarthak Sahayog
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.43k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SM
Shreyash More
1/25
2.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
Badhekar Keshar
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
0.82 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.95 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.06 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
4.77 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
1/16
3.62 km away
Resale
KLS Supremus
RERA
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/5
3.27 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Nal Stop Metro StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sunil V
1/8
1.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kothrud Stand Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
E
Elite24
1/28
3.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
Manisha 64 Hills
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
BD
Badhekar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Nirmitee Heights
0.95 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
ABS Property Point
1/17
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
0.93 km away
New Booking
Pride Vaibhavshree And Indira Priyadarshani
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
SR
Seventh Realty
1/12
1.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
SR
Sai Real Estate Agency
1/7
3.39 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Senapati Bapat Road Passport Office M...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Astra
₹1.11 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Regency Astra
by Regency Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baner, Pune
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
AP
Aakash Polekar
1/27
1.17 km away
Resale
Arvind Elan
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AA
Anil Akhade
1/28
0.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Ravetkar Janhavi
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TP
Tejraaj Promoters & Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraaj Divyatej
3.73 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gokhalenagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹74.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/4
3.27 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/21
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2030
Jyoti
Owner
1/16
3.03 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mayur Gadiya
1/20
2.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
Perinsheri Pinnac Greens
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
3.96 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Ajinkya Pawar
Owner
1/36
1.46 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
GR
Golden Realtors
1/27
4.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Axis Whistling Meadows
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AP
Aakash Polekar
1/9
1.21 km away
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
3.37 km away
New Booking
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
2270 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Nal Stop Bus StopLift
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Indira Nagar, Pune

Datta Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maji Sainik Visahat
2 people rated this locality
3.13
13,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yashashree Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Manikya Nagar
16,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Indira Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of NDG Madhusmruti
Property
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Tungabhadra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.4 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metricon Chandrasmit
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
2.06 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maavi Shree Ashirwad
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 7 Chandraat
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
3.13 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruhi Hill Crestt
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Aashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rupali Heights
Property
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchtatva Vighnahar
1, 2 BHK Apartments