More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Indraprashtha Society, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indraprashtha Society? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indraprashtha Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indraprashtha Society, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹94.99 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Hadapsar, Pune
Oricon Scorpio Fortune Estates (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Oricon Developers
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Hadapsar

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indraprashtha Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.45 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
3.27 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
4.47 kmfrom
₹73.91 L - 1.03 Cr
Kumar Magnacity
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 5 more

Nearby Properties Around (Indraprashtha Society)

JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 6 more
1/49
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Pandit real estate
+ 5 more
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PI
Pune Infra
+ 3 more
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 5 more
1/15
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/7
0.5 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Metro Station

Ready to Move Projects around Indraprashtha Society

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
by Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
A
Aashishmisal88
1/13
0.8 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
D
Dhanraj
1/29
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantUtility ShopsClose to Seasons MallClose to The Lexicon School
SG
SJ GROUP
1/38
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital...+ More
BS
Bharat Shegar
1/29
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹78.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallPower Backup
SG
SJ GROUP
1/28
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospita...+ More
SG
SJ GROUP
1/28
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Had...+ More
SG
SJ GROUP
1/28
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Ho...+ More
SG
SJ GROUP
1/28
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashishmisal88
1/26
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePark FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/11
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/17
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Indraprashtha Society, Pune

Gadital
6,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hadapsar Industrial Estate
8,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gondhale Nagar
6,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramtekdi Industrial Area
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxmi Colony
7,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Indraprashtha Society, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Astria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
81.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.41 Cr-10.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
88.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhvanil Harmony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers II
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
2.09 Cr-6.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Tranquility Annexe
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Shewalewadi,Pune
54.18 L-70.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Astra