Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Induri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Induri)

Amit Amone
Owner
1/16
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Four S English Medium School- 1.7 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmOmkar Society Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Chinmay Narendra Banait
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 8.1 kmBhandara Restaurant (Pure Veg Indori)- 4.4 kmIndori Bypass Phata Bus Stop- 2.9 km
Anil Junwal
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishnarao Bhegade English Medium School- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.7 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.3 kmJijamata Chowk Bus St...+ More
Dnyaneshwar
Owner
1/20
3.6 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
679 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway S...+ More
Santosh
Owner
1/23
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmOCEAN SPICE- 3.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway Statio...+ More
VIJAY
Owner
1/13
3.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway Statio...+ More
Adnan
Owner
1/24
3.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Shankar Bondge
Owner
1/13
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
428 sq.ft
Sagar Kadu
Owner
1/9
3.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Induri, Pune

Pragati Nagar
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Induri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of J V Indraprasth
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Induri,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Nisarg
Residential Plots
Induri,Pune
75.0 L-3.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivratna Indrayani Terreses
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Induri,Pune
12.14 L-20.33 L

Popular Locality for sale around Induri, Pune

Sangurdi Gaon
7,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malwadi
4,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manohar Nagar
2 people rated this locality
3.75
5,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sudumbre
6,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dehu
11 people rated this locality
4.18
4,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasarsai
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Fall in last 1 Year