Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ingale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Ingale? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ingale, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (777 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Mahalunge Ingale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Mahalunge Ingale, Pune
Balaji Raanwa (426 sq.ft)
₹52.9 L - 62 L
Mahalunge Ingale, Pune
GDS Capital City (372 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ingale, Pune
Shivam Greencourt (323 sq.ft)
₹14.76 L
Mahalunge Ingale, Pune
Meghraj Sanvi Marvel A (570 sq.ft)
₹28 L - 30.6 L
Mahalunge Ingale, Pune
Niranjan Bhujbal
Owner
1/26
Resale
Meghraj Sanvi Marvel A
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Chandrajeet Sharma
Owner
1/9
Resale
Sanvi Marvel
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
BR
Balaji Realty
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Mahalunge Ingale

1 BHK Flat
₹39.92 L - 44.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.89 L - 62.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K - 9.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GB
GDS Buildcon
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Ingale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SD
Shivam Developers
1/34

2 BHK Flat in Mahalunge Ingale

1 BHK Flat
₹14.76 L - 22.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.15 L - 37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
MS
Meghraj Spaces
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Mahalunge Ingale

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 25.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 30.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019