More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2230

Flats for Sale in Jadhav Rao Wada, Nanded, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jadhav Rao Wada? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jadhav Rao Wada, Nanded, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Jadhav Rao Wada, Nanded
Venkatesh Skylife (1221 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Nanded, Pune
Nanded Saajgiri (882 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Nanded, Pune
2 BHK Flat (872 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Nanded, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Nanded, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1172 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Industrial Area, Nanded
2 BHK Flat (878 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Nanded, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Nanded, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr
Industrial Area, Nanded
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹21.11 L
Industrial Area, Nanded
...Read more
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AC
Ajay choudhari
+ 2 more
1/3
0.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
SP
Shraddha Properties
Locality Champion
1/35
0.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
SP
Shraddha Properties
Locality Champion
1/42
1.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallClub HouseLift
Updated
2d ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Lalit
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
0.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
6d ago
SP
Shraddha Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
0.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Shubh Kalyan
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jadhav Rao Wada

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
4.17 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.85 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
6.32 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded Saajgiri
0.66 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Nanded Saajgiri
Nanded City Development & Construction Co. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
AC
Ajay choudhari
Seller + 2 more
SP
Shraddha Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sargam
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
V
Venkateshwararealestate3
Locality Champion
1/31
0.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Madhuvanti
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
V
Venkateshwararealestate3
Locality Champion
1/36
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sargam
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexLift
SP
Sai Property
Locality Champion
1/27
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Lalit
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
CP
Classic Properties
1/22
1.22 km away
Resale
Nanded Sargam
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Property
Locality Champion
1/12
0.78 km away
Resale
Nanded Janaranjani
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sai Property
Locality Champion
1/30
1.01 km away
Resale
Nanded Mangal Bhairav
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/23
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sargam
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalClose ...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jadhav Rao Wada

Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
₹44.04 L - 45.0 L
Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
by Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1 BHK Flat
Pirangut, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
₹71.48 L - 3.41 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
SP
Sai Property
Locality Champion
1/27
1.01 km away
Resale
Nanded Mangal Bhairav
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingBachelor FriendlyClub House
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shraddha Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
0.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallClub House
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shraddha Properties
Locality Champion
1/32
0.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shraddha Properties
Locality Champion
1/44
0.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/12
1.63 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹17.25 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.6 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RESTOBA...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SP
Shraddha Properties
Locality Champion
1/33
0.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
0.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
NP
NC PROPERTIES
Play video
1/50
0.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
NP
NC PROPERTIES
Play video
1/21
0.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Shubh Kalyan
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
0.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HousePower Backup
NP
NC PROPERTIES
Play video
1/17
0.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Janaranjani B at Nanded City
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aniket Patil
1/24
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Mangal Bhairav
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jadhav Rao Wada, Pune

7,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.82%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jadhav Rao Wada, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bahaar At Nanded City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
1.04 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded Harmony Apartments
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded City
2 BHK Apartment
Nanded,Pune
54.88 L-58.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded Saajgiri
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aalaap I at Nanded City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
90.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Phase I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kondhawe, Dhawade, Pune
30.55 L-41.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amruta Vihar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
37.57 L-67.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Chidanand Audumbar Nest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Chidanand Audumbar Nest A1 A2 And B Building
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Highreach