Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Jai Bhawani Nagar, Parvati Darshan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jai Bhawani Nagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/15
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.83 K - 21.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L - 80.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 1105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/13
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Warje Malwadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 903 - 1292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jai Bhawani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.32 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.92 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.31 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique New Friends
3.84 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Majestique New Friends
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K - 14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/16
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹96.4 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K - 12.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1201 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.43 L - 97.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1073 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹54.36 L - 55.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.08 L - 75.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/10
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 75.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 2022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5 BHK Flat in Dhayari, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jai Bhawani Nagar, Pune

15,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jai Bhawani Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Citadel Friends CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gruha Ameya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjpe Dinkar Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Chandan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
2.3 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Shalimar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guardian Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
1.94 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Mayuk
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments