More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4761

Flats for Sale in Janwadi, Gokhalenagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Janwadi? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Janwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Janwadi, Gokhalenagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Janwadi, Gokhalenagar
1.5 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Janwadi, Gokhalenagar
The Arka (1173 sq.mt)
₹2.18 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Venkatesh Erandwane Central (1151 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
Umashankar Prasad (687 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Venkatesh Laurel (1277 sq.ft)
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Shivaji Nagar, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Bhoslenagar, Ashok Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2566 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Bhageerath, Gokhalenagar
3 BHK Flat (1228 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Rambaug Colony, Kothrud
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
...Read more
SR
Sai Real Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
SR
Sai Real Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Senapati Bapat Road Passport Office M...+ More
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.03 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2d ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/17
1.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingHigh Ceiling
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/38
0.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.15k/sq.ft
2566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Janwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.15 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.48 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.03 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.97 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/31
2.03 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SI
Shaikh Imran Usman
1/9
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
1.63 km away
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/15
1.92 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.05k/sq.ft
2494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/4
1.25 km away
Resale
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.9 kmChhatr...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/16
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.79k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SM
Shreyash More
1/28
2.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
Badhekar Ramkrupa
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
1427 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
2.06 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationLiftGated Community
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
2.06 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation

Ready to Move Projects around Janwadi

Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Manas Real Estates
1/15
2.06 km away
New Booking
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
1981 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
0.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/10
1.93 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
1772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/12
1.25 km away
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
2004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
2.06 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/7
1.66 km away
Resale
Goel Ganga Rambaug Colony
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1.9 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
SC
Sachin Chakranarayan
Locality Champion
1/8
1.99 km away
New Booking
Solitaire Ten
RERA
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
3414 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/32
1.71 km away
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/12
2.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/20
1.71 km away
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Janwadi, Pune

17,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Janwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Anand Terrace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swojas Yogeshchandra CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Senapati Bapat Co Operative Housing Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
3.05 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Binawat Trimurti Sphere
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elitas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.55 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Maithili CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Orchid
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Yashodhan Co Operative Housing Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Pasayadan Srushti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune