Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Jeevan Nagar, Tathawade, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jeevan Nagar? Housing.com offers 34+ Ready to Move, 30+ Under Construction and 250+ Resale Projects in Jeevan Nagar. Choose from 292+ new & upcoming projects in Jeevan Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jeevan Nagar)

BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TT
The tigerkiller reailty
+ 1 more
1/23
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K - ₹13.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 2 more
1/34
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.32 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
0.8 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sankla Buildcoon
1/24
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 778 - 1068 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jeevan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
1.74 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
2.13 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
3.74 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.11 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
DG
Dolphin Group
1/16
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 874 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JR
Jhamtani Realty Private Limited
1/21
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.24 L - 67.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.34 L - 92.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1032 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GD
Goldmark Developers
1/3
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maan, Pune

1614 sq.ft Plot
₹43.58 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹58.1 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹87.16 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
10760 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/19
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹42.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.12 L - 80.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 412 - 998 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Jeevan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹99.38 L - 2.09 Cr
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/29
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage
K Shire
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/34
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/19
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 1519 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/18
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.42 L - 85.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jeevan Nagar, Pune

Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
7,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.85%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jeevan Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Panch Tattva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
82.42 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visoka Keystone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
76.76 L-93.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
89.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Harita Phase 1
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
49.5 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Tathawade
2 BHK Apartment
Tathawade,Pune
58.62 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala Aventis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
96.38 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Miracle Imperio Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
97.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMP 6 Boulevard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Yana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
98.79 L-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Infinity Avana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune