Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Kalas, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kalas)

MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/38
3.8 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pune International AirportLiftGated Community
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/18
4.5 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
2269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Bund Garden Metro Station  • ...+ More
SS
SHRI SITARAM PROPERTIES
1/14
5.5 kms away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramwadi Metro StationClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneGated Community24*7 Security...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/20
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Dhanori

4 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1534 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Dominic Vaz
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Met...+ More
Saba Shaikh
Owner
1/12
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.29k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8 kmBarbe...+ More
HR
Hermes Ramesh Builders
1/20
3.6 kms away

1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Yerawada

1.5 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 86.66 L
2 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2006
Hamid Khan
Owner
1/21
4.4 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 1.5 kmRuby Hall Clinic Metro Station- 1 kmVohum...+ More
YP
Yogesh Properties
1/2
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Dighi

4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftSizes: 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SS
Shree Sai Developers Lohegaon
1/2
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Lohegaon

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
SV
Shree Vastu Realty
1/4
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Lohegaon

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1362 - 1736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
UR
Unity Realty Group
1/16
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Charholi Budruk

3 BHK Villa
₹75.38 L - 76.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Aayush Properties
1/8
6.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Lohegaon

4 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1982 - 2015 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Ravindra Chaurasia
Owner
1/2
7.0 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kidzee Wadgaon Shinde Road Lohegaon- 0.1 kmBalaji Hospital Kharadi- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 9.6 kmChulBul Dhaba- 0.1 ...+ More
Nibha Rai
1/9
7.0 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
RB
Reputed Builder
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Dhanori

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1154 - 1185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
AD
Ashiyana Dream Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Park Villas
4.9 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Koregaon Park

5 BHK Villa
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.
Asif
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Wadgaon Sheri for Rs. 45000000
5.5 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 5.3 km  •...+ More
S R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Lohegaon for Rs. 6500000
7.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskar Public School- 1.6 kmMedipoint Hospital - Best Maternity Hospital In Kharadi | Multi speciality Hospital | Pregnancy Care Ho...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalas, Pune

Kalas Area
7,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kalas, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Hinjewadi Premium Tower 10
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hinjawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G S Shinde Park 2 Villa
1, 1.5, 2.5 BHK Villas
Baramati,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Ventures Pune Baner Project Tower 3
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chavan Angan
2, 4 BHK Bungalows
Jalochi,Pune
34.57 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Elite
5 BHK Villa
Wakad,Pune
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viman Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.37 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Power Heights And Power Residences
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Triplexes
Mundhwa,Pune
1.4 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Shangrila
3 BHK Villa
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Massimo
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Baner,Pune
3.85 Cr-11.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Altero
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.97 Cr-5.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kalas, Pune

Vishrantwadi
15 people rated this locality
4.49
7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft