More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kanhe, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kanhe? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kanhe. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kanhe)

S
Shadowinfratech
1/20
1.2 kms away
₹45.73 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 0.1 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
S
Shadowinfratech
1/41
1.8 kms away
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 2.7 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 1.3 km
S
Shadowinfratech
1/13
1.8 kms away
₹44.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 2.7 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 1.3 km
PI
Planet I Realty
1/5
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jambhul, Pune

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹27.22 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹28.58 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹29.78 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹30.52 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹32.38 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹33.04 L
1336 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1354 sq.ft Plot
₹33.86 L
1379 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹41.12 L
1690 sq.ft Plot
₹42.24 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹43.19 L
1759 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Sachin Badve
Owner
1/18
1.2 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
UTSAV
Owner
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
PS
Parth Shah
1/8
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jambhul, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹6.86 L - 23.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹6.86 L - 23.91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹6.86 L - 23.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K - 4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 175 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
PS
Parth Shah
1/15
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jambhul, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹6.86 L - 14.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L - 22.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 175 - 572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
PS
Parth Shah
1/8
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jambhul, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹10.21 L - 15.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹21.62 L - 23.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 247 - 572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
PS
Parth Shah
1/3
1.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Jambhul, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftSizes: 378 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jambhul, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/31
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jambhul, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
SR
SVB Realty
1/6
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khadkale, Pune

1355 sq.ft Plot
₹25.75 L
1371 sq.ft Plot
₹26.05 L
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹26.14 L
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹26.85 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹28.02 L
1489 sq.ft Plot
₹28.29 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹28.88 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹29.55 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1606 sq.ft Plot
₹30.51 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹30.63 L
1641 sq.ft Plot
₹31.18 L
1653 sq.ft Plot
₹31.41 L
1668 sq.ft Plot
₹31.69 L
1678 sq.ft Plot
₹31.88 L
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹32.03 L
1711 sq.ft Plot
₹32.51 L
26156 sq.ft Plot
₹4.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
DG
Dajikaka Gadgil Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Jambhul, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹47.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftSizes: 1013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
DG
Dajikaka Gadgil Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jambhul, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹6.87 L
1 BHK Flat
₹9.33 L - 13.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 229 - 1013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
DG
Dajikaka Gadgil Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jambhul, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.74 L - 18.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.37 L - 26.78 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹29.96 L - 31.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
MG
Malkani Group
1/23
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mohitewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftSizes: 603 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
DG
Dajikaka Gadgil Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
1.7 kms away

1 RK, Residential Land / Plot, Shop, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Jambhul, Pune

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
1913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3 K - 4.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 229 - 1013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
Shankaranand Yadav
Owner
1/10
1.7 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Santosh
Owner
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kanhe, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharucha Collina
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kanhe,Pune
21.55 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarrthi Swadesh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanhe,Pune
14.98 L-22.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Akshay City
Property
Kanhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalan Eco Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanhe,Pune
13.39 L-28.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Ayana
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanhe,Pune
20.89 L-32.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Saidham City
Residential Plots
Kanhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nemade Tekade Sai Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Kanhe,Pune
18.21 L-19.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Radhe Padmawati Greens
Property
Kanhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Venkata Sai Savannah 69
1 BHK Apartment
Kanhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Sai Garden
Property
Kanhe,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kanhe, Pune

5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%