Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3bhk Flat for sale in excellaa tremont

Sort by:
Relevance
ET
by Excellaa

2 BHK Apartment

5

Looking for Apartment in Mundhwa, Pune?. Excellaa Tremont is a project by Excellaa. The project is offering 2 BHK. Excellaa Tremont is a Under Construction residential project. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 624.0 sq.ft.. Excellaa Tremont is located in S No. 41/14A, Keshavnagar, Mundhwa.Excellaa Tremont offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium, RO Water System, Power Backup. Sportsies can use Cricket Pitch, Skating Rink. All residents have access to ATM, Conference Room, provisions in the project. Other provisions include access to Community Hall, Party Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Sewage Treatment Plant, The property is has Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. These amenities in Excellaa Tremont are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.Excellaa is a reputed building firm with 13 projects since its inception in 1993.Keshav Nagar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Skating Rink
Fire Sprinklers
24X7 Water Supply
+51
Excellaa Tremont Project Images
A
Akshaybhilare001
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Excellaa Tremont
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/27
New Booking
Excellaa Tremont
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago