More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 73

Flats for Sale in Shivthirth Nagar, Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivthirth Nagar? Housing.com offers 73+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 66+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shivthirth Nagar. Choose from 31+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Shivthirth Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivthirth Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2550 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1314 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1228 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (978 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
...Read more
C
Collins
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Associated Silvenia
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Associated Silvenia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Associated Silvenia
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
GPL Kishor Kunj
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Seva Setu Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Ashwamedh Pashupati
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SS
Seva Setu Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Ashwamedh Pashupati
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyCommunity HallGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
SS
Seva Setu Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Ashwamedh Pashupati
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivthirth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
0.33 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.07 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.29 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.83 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
HC
Home Care Properties
1/10
New Booking
Associated Silvenia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/8
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/13
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudVastu CompliantPower BackupGood Cross ventilation
SR
Seventh Realty
1/10
Resale
Vyas Swapnali Co Op Hsg Soc
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
Maavi Shree Ashirwad
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
K
Kaustubh
1/3
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/2
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
RUI 18 Cresco
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
E
Elite24
New Booking
Ashwamedh Pashupati
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/2
New Booking
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/8
New Booking
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HC
Home Care Properties
New Booking
Ashwamedh Pashupati
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1316 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
Associated Silvenia
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
Associated Silvenia
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.18k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
Badhekar Nirmitee Heights
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shivthirth Nagar, Pune

Happy Colony
14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alkapuri Society
14,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramkrishna Paramhans Nagar
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gujrat Colony
14,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gurha Slathia
15,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shivthirth Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
2.18 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvatra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RUI 18 Cresco
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Vasundhara
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.53 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashoda Trident World
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.6 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dashbhuja
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.16 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwamedh Pashupati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.39 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory Vivanta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.73 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhesh Yashoda
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
75.49 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Sahayog
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.74 Cr-2.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shivthirth Nagar, Pune