Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Shivthirth Nagar, Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Shivthirth Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Shivthirth Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Shivthirth Nagar)

UH
Unik Homes
1/32
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
KB
K B
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Balewadi Phata Bus Stop...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/23
6.6 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalLift24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/10
6.8 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityPower Backup24*7 S...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/10
6.8 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
2982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/31
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/32
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Ashish Deshpande
Owner
1/18
2.0 kms away
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
4223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahesh Vidyalaya English Medium- 1.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Stat...+ More
Nilesh Dhamale
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- ...+ More
Isha Deshmukh
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmGarwa...+ More
Pankaj
Owner
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.2 kmSwarnaa Vegetarian - Warje-...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 2.7 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.2 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RESTO...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/18
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 8 kmSwarnaa Vegetarian - Warje- 0...+ More
Kamal Soni
Owner
1/2
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
3560 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sinhgad Spring Dale Public School- 2.9 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Statio...+ More
Krishna Tambe
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Ambegaon- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 6.9 kmHotel Brah...+ More
Bharat Deshmukh
Owner
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Station- 1.3 kmBurger - ...+ More
Sonal Thakur
Owner
1/14
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 4.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 12.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Pavan
1/11
6.8 kms away
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
3020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityGated Community
ManojShridhar
Owner
1/3
6.9 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 1.3 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shivthirth Nagar, Pune

Happy Colony
14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alkapuri Society
14,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramkrishna Paramhans Nagar
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gujrat Colony
14,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gurha Slathia
15,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shivthirth Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palais
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
4.2 Cr-9.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satish Libero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
51.84 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mata VK Sky Villa Orchard
4, 5 BHK Villas
Handewadi,Pune
1.65 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panora Hills at The Nature
2 BHK Villa
Mukaiwadi,Pune
1.75 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magar Dhruv Angan
3 BHK Villa
Loni Kalbhor,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Global Silver Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika Sunbliss Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vadgaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prashant Divyata Park
3 BHK Villa
Narayangaon,Pune
50.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Rigel
Property
Manohar Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaihind Silver Park
2, 3 BHK Row Houses
Narayangaon,Pune