Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Shivthirth Nagar, Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Associated Silvenia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Associated Silvenia
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Associated Silvenia
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HC
Home Care Properties
1/10
New Booking
Associated Silvenia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
Maavi Shree Ashirwad
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
K
Kaustubh
1/3
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
RUI 18 Cresco
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
New Booking
Ashwamedh Pashupati
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1316 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivthirth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
0.33 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.07 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.29 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.83 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
Badhekar Nirmitee Heights
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
Ashwamedh Pashupati
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationGated Community
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
Maavi Shree Ashirwad
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.79k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
E
Elite24
New Booking
Ashwamedh Pashupati
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.28k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
RUI 18 Cresco
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Associated Silvenia
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RU
Rui Universal Realties
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SP
Shree Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1088 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment, Kothrud for Rs. 14600000
New Booking
Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shree Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1055 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ashwamedh Pashupati, Kothrud for Rs. 14600000
New Booking
Ashwamedh Pashupati
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
BD
Badhekar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Nirmitee Heights

2 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MS
Maavi Spaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Maavi Shree Ashirwad

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PR
Parulekarkale Realty Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shivthirth Nagar, Pune

Happy Colony
14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alkapuri Society
14,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramkrishna Paramhans Nagar
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gujrat Colony
14,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gurha Slathia
15,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shivthirth Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashoda Trident World
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.6 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
2.18 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvatra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RUI 18 Cresco
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Vasundhara