Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Anand Nagar Park

Sort by:
Relevance
AN
by Reputed Builder

2 BHK Apartment

Anand Nagar Park in Kothrud, Pune is a residential project. Anand Nagar Park is a Ready to Move project. The project is scheduled for possession in Feb, 1987. It offers well-designed Apartment for sale. Altogether, there is 1 building in Anand Nagar Park. 2 BHK are available in Anand Nagar Park. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 900.0 sq.ft.. The address of Anand Nagar Park is Paud Road, Kothrud, Pune.Life at Anand Nagar Park is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Bank loan approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Kothrud is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Anand Nagar Park
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunityLift24x7 Security
Updated
3w ago