More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Gururaj Society, Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gururaj Society? Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gururaj Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gururaj Society, Kothrud, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1151 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1688 sq.ft)
₹2.52 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2137 sq.ft)
₹3.74 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1343 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1471 sq.ft)
₹2.54 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1471 sq.ft)
₹2.53 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
...Read more
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Seva Setu Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Kinara Hotel Kothrud Bus StopClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Ashwamedh Ratnaprabha
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
SR
SV REALTY
1/5
Verified
Resale
Ratan Apartment
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Updated
2w ago
SR
Seventh Realty
1/18
New Booking
Ashwamedh Ratnaprabha
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.03k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space Around
SP
Shree Properties
1/10
New Booking
Ashwamedh Ratnaprabha
RERA
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2137 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyPower Backup
HC
Home Care Properties
1/16
New Booking
Ashwamedh Ratnaprabha
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gururaj Society

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
0.41 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
1.79 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.72 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.75 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
New Booking
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
1471 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
1471 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/9
New Booking
Ashwamedh Ratnaprabha
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/16
Resale
Ashwamedh Ratnaprabha
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/6
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Shree Properties
1/10
New Booking
Ashwamedh Ratnaprabha
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.37k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to TemplePower Backup
SR
SV REALTY
1/13
New Booking
Ratan Apartment
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/17
New Booking
Ashwamedh Ratnaprabha
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Gururaj Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Monte Rosa
₹1.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Monte Rosa
by Bhargav Kudale Patil Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
₹50.71 L - 98.18 L
Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
by Majestique Landmarks
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhayari, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
SP
Shree Properties
1/10
New Booking
Ashwamedh Ratnaprabha
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
2386 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
RU
Rui Universal Realties
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - ₹14.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AS
Ashwamedh Spaces Pvt. Ltd
1/6

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/8
New Booking
Ashwamedh Ratnaprabha
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
SP
Shree Properties
1/8
New Booking
Ashwamedh Ratnaprabha
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
SP
Shree Properties
1/8
New Booking
Ashwamedh Ratnaprabha
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Apartment

Property in Kothrud

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gururaj Society, Pune

Shantiban Society
11,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahul Nagar
16,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Shankar Nagari
11,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
11,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
18,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gururaj Society, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari Pushkar Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Kshitij Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
73.27 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Pratik Nagar Palladio Kothrud Central
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.43 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory Vivanta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.73 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhesh Yashoda
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
75.49 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyas Ashwamedh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.8 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Sahayog
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.74 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyas Anudatta CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.67 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayashree Prudential 83
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune