Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Keshav Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar
3.5 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar
Marvel Bounty J Building (1531 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Marvel Bounty Building L (1531 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Marvel Group Bounty 2 (2695 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Marvel Bounty II (2695 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr - 6.9 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Codename BESTOFMAGARPATTA (1003 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Prithvi Presidio Buiding B Phase 1 (1003 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hadapsar, Pune
Marvel Bounty (1531 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
LK
Lata Karde
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
VTP Urban Balance
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
VM
Vijay Mali
1/21
New Booking
Marvel Bounty J Building
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sabir
1/17
Resale
Prithvi Presidio Buiding B Phase 1
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MG
Marvel Group
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/29

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹4.76 Cr - 6.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.76 Cr - 11.12 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.06 Cr - 18.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Keshav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
1.08 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
3.22 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.81 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.20 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
PE
Prithvi Edifice
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune