Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Ready to Move-In Projects in Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/29

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.76 Cr - 6.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.76 Cr - 11.12 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.06 Cr - 18.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/10

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
PE
Prithvi Edifice
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K - 13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
FH
Fortune Homes
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 77.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/9

3.5 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
MG
Marvel Group
1/9

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
PE
Prithvi Edifice
1/10

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prithvi Edifice
1/19

Studio, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Hadapsar

Studio Apartment
₹30.05 L - 36.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.92 L - 92.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Keshav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
6.74 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K City Keshavnagar
2.34 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Tayal K City Keshavnagar
Tayal Corp
3 BHK Flat Mundhwa, Pune
PH
Propkaizen Homes
Seller + 1 more
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/9

4.5 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.12k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/16

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 18.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 18.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 18.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 18.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 18.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K - 45.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
RI
Ram India Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
RI
Ram India Group
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2009
FH
Fortune Homes
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 77.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
G
Gawade Lifespace LLP

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹51.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.92 L - 87.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
KG
Kohinoor Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Madhav Baug

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (Keshav Nagar)

SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Keshav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K City Keshavnagar
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Tayal K City Keshavnagar
by Tayal Corp
3 BHK Flat
Mundhwa, Pune
PH
Propkaizen Homes
Seller + 1 more
PH
Propkaizen Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1296 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/52
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 613 - 1697 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SP
Savi Properties
+ 2 more
1/18
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹82.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/27
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyani Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 4.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AL
Akshar Land Developers
1/11
0.1 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 96.72 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹70.02 L - 98.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 670 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/8
0.2 km away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/10
0.3 km away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88.38 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K - ₹13.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/31
0.3 km away

1 RK, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 RK Flat
₹30.37 L - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹30.37 L - 1.21 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹30.37 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹30.37 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K - 11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 299 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
VG
Vishal Group
1/15
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹95.41 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 755 - 807 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
KP
Kumar Privie
1/14
0.4 km away

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.34 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2506 - 2551 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
KP
Kumar Properties
1/27
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 1101 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KP
Kumar Properties
1/6
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1078 - 2355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
PE
Prithvi Edifice
1/8
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta City

2 BHK Flat
₹71.72 L - 79.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.82 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
KP
Kumar Properties
1/21
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 1146 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
KP
Kumar Properties
1/13
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 1146 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
WC
Wadhwa Constructions
1/14
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 997 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
TP
Tejraaj Promoters & Builders
1/4
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Keshav Nagar, Pune

Gadital
6,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indraprashtha Society
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gondhale Nagar
6,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramtekdi Industrial Area
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxmi Colony
7,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Keshav Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.41 Cr-10.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers II
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
2.09 Cr-6.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta Road,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Nirvana
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
13.0 L-13.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers 2 Tower 101
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences B2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta City,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Sairang Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Keshav Nagar, Pune