Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 RK for Sale in Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PE
Prime Estate
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Prithvi Proximus
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Dharminder
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 4.9 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 7.6 kmBarbeque N...+ More
PE
Prithvi Edifice
1/19

1 RK Studio Apartment in Hadapsar

Studio Apartment
₹30.05 L - 36.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.92 L - 92.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.47k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
2w ago