Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

4 BHK for sale in Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Keshav Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Flat (5200 sq.ft)
₹4.89 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (4900 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (5200 sq.ft)
₹4.55 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Marvel Bounty II (2695 sq.ft)
₹6.8 Cr - 11.1 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Marvel Group Bounty 2 (2695 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (4046 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Marvel Bounty K Building (4046 sq.ft)
₹2.88 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Marvel Bounty (1531 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
SP
Sai Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Marvel Bounty
RERA
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityRecently Renovated
A
Aarti
1/19
Resale
Marvel Bounty
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
TJ
Tanvir Jamal
1/11
Resale
Marvel Bounty
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantPower BackupPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/29

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.76 Cr - 6.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.76 Cr - 11.12 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.06 Cr - 18.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
MG
Marvel Group
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.12k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.62k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Keshav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.81 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
6.74 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Astra
0.72 kmfrom
₹99.48 L - 2.09 Cr
Silver Astra
Mahavir Vishwakarma Properties LLP
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
1.21 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 3.47 Cr
AVINEA
Vyom Sigma Buildzone
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 4 more