Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Ready to Move Properties in Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Swarajya Realty Services PVT LTD
1/23
Resale
Fortune Aristolia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Prithvi Proximus
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantChildren Play AreaClose to Mentor International SchoolClose to Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Ram Livogue
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
LK
Lata Karde
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
VTP Urban Balance
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BN
BUILDER NETWORK
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Marvel Bounty II
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community
TR
TN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Prithvi Proximus
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Seasons MallSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sai Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Marvel Bounty
RERA
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityRecently Renovated
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/19
Resale
Marvel Bounty
RERA
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
3017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Keshav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
6.74 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
AK
Atul K
1/2
Resale
Ela The Earth
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
VM
Vijay Mali
1/21
New Booking
Marvel Bounty J Building
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
A
Aarti
1/19
Resale
Marvel Bounty
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Prithvi Proximus
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Sai Associate
1/12
Resale
Prithvi Proximus
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
TJ
Tanvir Jamal
1/11
Resale
Marvel Bounty
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantPower BackupPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Keshav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/29

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.76 Cr - 6.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.76 Cr - 11.12 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.06 Cr - 18.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/10

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MG
Marvel Group
1/9

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/9

3.5 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
FH
Fortune Homes
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 77.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PE
Prithvi Edifice
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K - 13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
RP
RNA Properties
1/11
New Booking
Marvel Bounty II
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
2695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Seasons MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Ravindra Sharad Gongakhedkar
Owner
1/33
Resale
Codename Dink
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PE
Prithvi Edifice
1/10

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
2w ago
Dharminder
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 4.9 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 7.6 kmBarbeque N...+ More
PE
Prithvi Edifice
1/19

Studio, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Hadapsar

Studio Apartment
₹30.05 L - 36.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.92 L - 92.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
2w ago
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/9

4.5 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.12k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Keshav Nagar, Pune

Gadital
6,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indraprashtha Society
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gondhale Nagar
6,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramtekdi Industrial Area
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxmi Colony
7,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Keshav Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.41 Cr-10.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers II
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
2.09 Cr-6.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences