More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 975

Flats for Sale in Khadki Bazar, Khadki, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khadki Bazar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khadki Bazar, Khadki, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.21 L
Valmiki Vasti, Khadki
4.5 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Bhoslenagar, Ashok Nagar
Venkatesh Laurel (1277 sq.ft)
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Shivaji Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1373 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
NG Nandanvan (705 sq.ft)
₹90.19 L - 1.39 Cr
Yerawada, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1762 sq.ft)
₹3.43 Cr
Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivaji Nagar
3 BHK Penthouse (2403 sq.ft)
₹3.59 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.83 Cr
Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivaji Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1724 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr
Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivaji Nagar
...Read more
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/9
0.21 km away
New Booking
₹5.21 L
Avg. price: ₹521.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
4d ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/17
3.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingHigh Ceiling
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
6d ago
C
Collins
Play video
1/10
4.18 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/4
4.2 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/13
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerawada, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.19 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JR
JSK Realtors
1/23
4.02 km away
New Booking
Venkatesh Laurel
RERA
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.47k/sq.ft
1762 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/8
4.2 km away
New Booking
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
2403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khadki Bazar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.02 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.80 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.87 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Grecia
5.46 kmfrom
₹67.94 L - 74.38 L
Yash Grecia
Yash Builders & Promoters
2 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
4.02 km away
New Booking
Venkatesh Laurel
RERA
₹4.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/23
4.02 km away
New Booking
Venkatesh Laurel
RERA
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.49k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NT
Noel Thomas
1/20
2 km away
Verified
Resale
Royal Heights
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
4.13 km away
New Booking
Ravetkar Swargandha
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
1981 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NT
Noel Thomas
1/44
1.72 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/4
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹980.00/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/32
3.42 km away
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/20
3.42 km away
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/32
3.42 km away
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.76k/sq.ft
2168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/29
3.42 km away
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Khadki Bazar

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
BV
Bharat Vastu Realty
1/2
4.2 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to The Pavillion MallGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/3
4.2 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
5743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Deccan Hardikar HospitalLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
4.2 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
SE
Sukoon Estates
Locality Champion
1/6
2.07 km away
Resale
Devi Shanta Niketan
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP Finishing
Updated
1d ago
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/38
2.61 km away
Resale
Kunal Crimson
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
4.2 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
SE
Sukoon Estates
1.72 km away
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 0.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
C
Collins
Play video
1/12
3.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/6
2.93 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Naga...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/10
4.17 km away
Resale
Iris Garden
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/10
3.77 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anshul Properties
1/20
4.05 km away
Resale
Rohan Nilay
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Khadki Bazar, Pune

Anupam Nagar
8,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valmiki Vasti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Khadki Bazar, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Radhika Bank Colony
Residential Plots
Khadki,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reelicon Belleza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khadki,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Accurate Aksha Casa Palladium
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Castel Royale T9
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
10.0 Cr-18.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Arambha Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dapodi,Pune
51.32 L-51.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthviraj Swami Shrushti
1 BHK Apartment
Bopkhel,Pune
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Premraj Niketan 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Signature Corner
2 BHK Apartment
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Right Porto Square
2 BHK Apartment
Range Hill Estate,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khadki Bazar, Pune

Khadki