0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 394

Flats for Sale in Kharadi, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74.23 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹92.76 L - 97.1 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹91.41 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
SR
SMG Realtors
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L - 68.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.19 L - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹65.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.06 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K - 13.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
1.82 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
4.95 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/51
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 4 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 90.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
Pune Infra
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹79.08 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹97.65 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹82.55 L - 85.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.49 L - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
1w ago
PI
Pune Infra
+ 3 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹90.21 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹94.2 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase I
₹75.79 L - 1.05 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase I
by Nivasa Associates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Lohegaon, Pune
DP
Dream Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity Phase III
₹74.99 L - 92.55 L
Bramha Skycity Phase III
by Bramha Realty & Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
PI
Pune Infra
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
2w ago
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹70.08 L - 74.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.37 L - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/52
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 93.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L - 90.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹75.95 L - 93.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PH
Propkaizen Homes
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹71.69 L - 72.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.12 L - 98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RH
R Homes Realty
1/21
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Arcadia
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Nirman Altius
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
DP
DreamDwell Properties
1/13
Resale
Ratan Prestige
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
P
Payal
1/6
Resale
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
1/22
Verified
Resale
Gulmohar Symphony
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/22
Resale
Gulmohar City
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
MP
MV PROPERTY
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kharadi, Pune

EON Free Zone
11,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thite Nagar
10,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashoka Nagar
10,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rakshak Nagar
10,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitthal Nagar
13,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Youtopia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
70.08 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ivara
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.39 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Elysia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
79.04 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Allure
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palmtree Palm World One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
85.99 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
98.02 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Kaleido
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.94 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zen Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.98 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Zen Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
57.86 L-1.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kharadi, Pune