More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Khese Park, Lohegaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khese Park? Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khese Park. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Khese Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khese Park, Lohegaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nivasa Ananya Phase I (652 sq.ft)
₹64.38 L - 1.01 Cr
Kalwad Wasti, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹89.95 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹74.95 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹59.95 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1294 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
...Read more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwad Wasti

2 BHK Flat
₹64.38 L - 70.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.55 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NB
No Broker
1/23
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹89.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalwad Bus Stop
NB
No Broker
1/23
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹74.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
NB
No Broker
1/22
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹59.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
NE
Namo Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase II
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NE
Namo Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International AirportGated Com...+ More
Updated
5d ago
BN
BUILDER NETWORK
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramwadi Metro StationClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International Airport...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khese Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
2.48 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.16 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.47 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
5.62 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
SA
Saturn Asset World LLP
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet Friendly24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/24
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune PROPERTY GURU
1/30
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase II
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
4d ago
NE
Namo Estate
1/18
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase II
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/25
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/25
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/26
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/25
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune PROPERTY GURU
1/31
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khese Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/24
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase II
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
NE
Namo Estate
1/18
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase II
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Skyline Properties
1/58
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹79.86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Pune International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NG
Nivasa Group
1/18

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹67.19 L - 69.18 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹82.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.76 L - 95.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Amit Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lohegaon for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Khese Park, Pune

Sathe Nagar
6,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nimbalkar Nagar
6,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sant Nagar
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pune International Airport Area
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuthwad Colony
6,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Khese Park, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Ananya Phase I
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwad Wasti,Pune
64.38 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
53.41 L-89.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic Ilife 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
92.39 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
54.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase II
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
63.1 L-72.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dalecon Elite Platinum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Lohegaon,Pune
62.35 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era IV
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
59.31 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Utsava Regency
2 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Skyline
2 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
70.3 L-73.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar 31 Palma Drive Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments