Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2120

2 BHK for sale in Khulewadi, Chandan Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Khulewadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Khulewadi, Chandan Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (912 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Khulewadi, Chandan Nagar
Casagrand Caladium (937 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Wagholi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar
Goel Ganga Arcadia A Building (571 sq.ft)
₹74.2 L - 1 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1211 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1249 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Pandhari Nagar, Kharadi
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ashoka Nagar, Kharadi
Unique Youtopia Phase III (584 sq.ft)
₹88.2 L - 1.3 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (999 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Pandhari Nagar, Kharadi
Lodha Upper Kharadi (807 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
...Read more
FE
Fly Estate
1/8
New Booking
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/18
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1d ago
A
Akshayproperties20
Locality Champion
1/7
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Buena Vista
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Naga...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/17
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.23 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/12
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Vishal Leela Residency
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/23
1.98 km away
Resale
Nirman Altius
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PT
PROPERTY TRADER
Play video
1/23
1.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Downtown Langston
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
SR
SMG Realtors
1/24
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L - 68.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.19 L - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khulewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
2.29 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2.70 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
2.80 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
4.05 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/24
1.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/16
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/20
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalwad Wasti, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.38 L - 70.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.55 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/31
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.49 L - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/18
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
SMG Realtors
+ 2 more
1/33
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.21 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/25
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Altus Wing D And E
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/28
1.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Gera Park View
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/34
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹70.08 L - 74.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.37 L - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Khulewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaiji Pink City
₹56.4 L - 67.32 L
Aaiji Pink City
by Aaiji Group
2 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity Phase III
₹74.99 L - 92.55 L
Bramha Skycity Phase III
by Bramha Realty & Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 4 more
1/30
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 90.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/21
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/12
1.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
RH
R Homes Realty
1/21
1.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Arcadia
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/18
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/26
1.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi...+ More
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/7
1.85 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
OE
OMKAR ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/30
1.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Alcon Renaissant
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/25
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.2 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
1/27
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Vascon Forest Edge Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Nirman Altius
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Khulewadi, Pune

7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Khulewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Merculus Vtp Altair 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
90.73 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Youtopia Phase IV
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
71.69 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Saina Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Township Codename Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
75.75 L-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Panora 276
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navnath Samruddhi Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Leela by Empyrean Landmarks Ph2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.06 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Vishalleela Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparkle Youthika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
48.53 L-76.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharmavat Sunder Sanskruti
Property
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khulewadi, Pune

Chandan Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.75
9,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft