Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Khulewadi, Chandan Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khulewadi)

QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/51
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/29
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 82.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/48
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/29
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 85.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khulewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
2.29 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2.70 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
2.80 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
VH Realty
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.08k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingVastu Compliant
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/23
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/24
1.5 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/21
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingSmart Home
DS
Dev Singh
1/22
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 5 more
1/30
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 90.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 482 - 989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NS
Nilesh Surana
1/27
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/34
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Khulewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
SK Realty
1/26
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolNatural Light
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/27
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi M...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Khulewadi, Pune

7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Khulewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Merculus Vtp Altair 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
90.73 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Youtopia Phase IV
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
71.69 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Saina Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Township Codename Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
75.75 L-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Panora 276
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navnath Samruddhi Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Leela by Empyrean Landmarks Ph2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.06 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Vishalleela Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparkle Youthika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
48.53 L-76.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharmavat Sunder Sanskruti
Property
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khulewadi, Pune

Chandan Nagar
2 people rated this locality