Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Gokhale Bhushan

Sort by:
Relevance
GB
by Gokhale Constructions

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

8

You can live life in a busy road, but have you ever given the idea of staying on in your own home? Gokhale Constructions Bhushan has numerous options for those looking for luxury, panoramic view, great location, natural light, peace, and break away from city streets.Gokhale Bhushan in Kothrud will be one of the most prestigious buildings in the locality. It gives you enough space to play and live a quality life. Some penthouses walk on more than one floor, others take full space, which take two or three houses on the lower floor. The outer space is larger than a usual balcony. It makes dwellers a great feel for a living in style. Make the most of the spacious living areas, generous outdoor spaces that have many lights and high ceilings. The project is located in Kothrud....Read more
Children's Play Area
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+4
Gokhale Bhushan Project Images
SP
Shree Properties
1/20
New Booking
Gokhale Bhushan
RERA
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
SP
Shree Properties
1/20
New Booking
Gokhale Bhushan
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Shree Properties
1/18
Resale
Gokhale Bhushan
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1266 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago