Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

RERA Certified Projects in Lavale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/11
New Booking
Yogesh Aarambh
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/30
New Booking
Vanaha Verdant Mahogany I And II
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to MallClose to Symbiosis University Hospital & Research CentreC...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/41
New Booking
Vanaha Verdant Mahogany I And II
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Symbiosis University Hospital & Research CentreSwimming PoolGated Com...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet by Sankla Buildcoon
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/10
New Booking
Yogesh Aarambh
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lavale

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.72 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
3.42 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 2.49 Cr
Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
4.46 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Skyi Songbirds
SKYi Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
5.19 kmfrom
₹100.0 L - 2.22 Cr
Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
Tayal Corp
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
PP
PARADISE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 7 and 8
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IK
Imran Khan
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/26
New Booking
Paranjape The Rivolo Residences At Forest Trails
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
5320 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
Deepak Tyagi
Owner
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
IK
Imran Khan
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/30
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet by Sankla Buildcoon
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
1/18
New Booking
Vanaha Verdant Mahogany I And II
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/16
New Booking
Paranjape Forest Trails Athashri B3
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/15
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 9 10 and 11
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
3w ago
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/21
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 9 10 and 11
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
JD Realty
1/34
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 7 and 8
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceOpen Space AroundNatural LightPet Friendly
Updated
5d ago
Amit Thatte
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 9 10 and 11
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
JD Realty
1/34
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 7 and 8
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PD
Pate Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Lavale

2 BHK Flat
₹24.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
CA
CK Associates
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lavale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sky Sparsh Developers
1/9

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Lavale

1 RK Flat
₹16.29 L - 17.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.49 L - 27.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.43 L - 41.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
BK
Balaji Kimaya Associates
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Lavale

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 49.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
IR
Image Realty LLP
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pirangut

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pirangut

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.81 K - 14.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
PS
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1/6

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Pirangut

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lavale, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Lavale Oxford Meadows
Residential Plots
Lavale,Pune
54.76 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CK Shanaya Elegance
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments