Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Laxmi Vihar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
BUILDER PATIL
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹52.27 L - 72.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 3 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
PC
Parmar Construction Company
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K - 12.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Laxmi Vihar)

PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 6 more
1/49
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 5 more
1/48
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Laxmi Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
0.65 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
1.84 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
4.16 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.59 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/51
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/23
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/44
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 803 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/10
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K - ₹14.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 764 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/29
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 946 - 2506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/11
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/13
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 733 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SP
Savi Properties
1/15
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹56.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 71.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Pawar Real Estate
+ 5 more
1/27
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.39 L - 91.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 633 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K - 21.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 1242 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/9
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 786 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1103 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/13
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta City, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K - 15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Laxmi Vihar, Pune

6,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Laxmi Vihar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
88.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Nirvana
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
13.0 L-13.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Purab A3 Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta City,Pune
71.97 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aquila
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Fireworks
2, 3 BHK Apartments