Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Lingali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Lingali? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Lingali, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rudra Rudradham B Building (392 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lingali, Pune
Rudra Dham Phase 1 (392 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lingali, Pune
...Read more
RC
Rudra Construction And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Rudradham B Building

2 BHK Flat in Lingali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
RC
Rudra Construction And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Dham Phase 1

2 BHK Flat in Lingali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Lingali)

PC
Prakash Construction Co
1/2
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Daund

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 685 - 1054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Aruna Kasture
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sebastian High School & Junior College- 0.6 kmPYRAMID HOSPITAL- 0.2 kmHotel City Inn- 0.3 kmcity pride- 0.2 km
PC
Prakash Construction Co
1/18
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daund

2 BHK Flat
₹28.32 L - 33.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 462 - 814 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
SD
Siddhivinayak Developers
1/8
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daund

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.28 K - ₹2.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SC
Shailesh Construction Co
1/3
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daund

1 BHK Flat
₹12.48 L - 13.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.47 L - 19.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BA
Bagade And Patole Associates
1/2
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daund

1 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 67.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.73 L - 79.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 417 - 538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SM
Shri Mangalmurti Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Pandurang Residency
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daund

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 22.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 447 - 633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
YI
Yash Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Swami Business Center
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Daund

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1187 - 1339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Ajay Builders Daund
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Shri Govind Park
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daund

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 496 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Madusudhan Vihar
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daund

1 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹95.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2517 - 7432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
DC
Dhame Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhame Royal Residency
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daund

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 251 - 374 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Siddhivinayak Developers
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daund

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 348 - 692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HB
Harsh Buildcon Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh Green Park Residency
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daund

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 397 - 545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HB
Harsh Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh Green Park Residency
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Daund

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
K
Krunal
Gallery Cover Pic of Krunal Clover Paradise
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Daund

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 606 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PH
Prakash Homes
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daund

1 BHK Flat
₹12.56 L - 14.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.25 L - 20.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 433 - 695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
SC
Shailesh Construction Co
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daund

1 BHK Flat
₹14.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
NB
Nandadeep Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandadeep Sai Swami
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daund