Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
HI
Homes In Pune
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 60.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.98 L - 88.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.62 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
BR
Belmont Realty

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
TD
Tanishka Developers And Builders
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Madhav Nagar)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/29
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 85.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 82.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madhav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
0.62 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
2.01 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
2.57 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.31 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/22
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.39 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/20
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72.86 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/21
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.59 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/15
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 76.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/20
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.96 L - 82.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.21 L - 97.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 696 - 961 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/14
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K - 17.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L - 72.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/24
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.94 L - 74.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/30
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 85.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SMG Realtors
+ 1 more
1/28
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/12
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.35 L - 76.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 692 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹67.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.41 L - 89.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 632 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/26
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.76 L - 68.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.87 L - 81.91 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 1228 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/25
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.23 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Madhav Nagar, Pune

6,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Madhav Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nysa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
55.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
82.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Prestigia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Ananya Phase I
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwad Wasti,Pune
64.38 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Goodwill Metropolis East
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
59.63 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surbhi Samruddhi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
63.09 L-82.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Sky Park
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
62.94 L-76.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Newtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
66.33 L-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
97.13 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments