More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 152

Flats for Sale in Mangadewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mangadewadi? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mangadewadi. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Mangadewadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mangadewadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹83.5 L
Sukhsagar Nagar, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sukhsagar Nagar, Pune
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sukhsagar Nagar
2 BHK Flat (724 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Vighnaharta Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk
4 BHK Flat (1625 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Jambhulwadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
Residential Plot (2450 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sukhsagar Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1538 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sukhsagar Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Jambhulwadi
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Jambhulwadi
...Read more
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/10
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/7
2.07 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nitin Ravelkar
1/15
2.07 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kadam plazaLiftEarthquake Resistant
BP
BRIGHT PROPERTIES
1/9
3.4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bharati Hospital
NL
Nitin Landge
Locality Champion
1/16
2.57 km away
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/25
4.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Hemant Sunville
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
2.07 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 1.1 kmBharati Hospital- 6.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 14.8 kmMauli Veg Restaurant & Banquet ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/9
2.07 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mangadewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrangan Swa Kutumb
5.04 kmfrom
₹69.95 L - 83.64 L
Chandrangan Swa Kutumb
Chandrangan Buildcon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Vista
5.64 kmfrom
₹77.74 L - 1.02 Cr
Akshay Vista
Akshay Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Basil Vrundavan Wing E
5.82 kmfrom
₹80.03 L - 1.18 Cr
Basil Vrundavan Wing E
Basil
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Highreach
6.58 kmfrom
₹68.75 L - 83.0 L
Sarthak Highreach
Sarthak Housing
2.5 BHK Flat Dhayari, Pune
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/3
3.09 km away
Resale
Shri Sai Samarth Sai Siddhi
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 11.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/9
2.57 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Shivam Shrungare
Owner
1/16
3.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Properties
1/7
4.18 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bharati HospitalLift
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/9
3.58 km away
Resale
Shree Sai Water Crest
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
PP
Preet Properties
1/17
4.2 km away
Resale
Hemant Sunville
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shivneri Real Estate
1/26
4.2 km away
Resale
Hemant Sunville
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Maitree Developers
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
513 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Ganesh Gujar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Karyasamrat Developers
Owner
1/7
4.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Atul Kalekar
Owner
1/5
3.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Deepali Chavan
Owner
1/11
3.8 km away
Resale
Viniyog Waterfront
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wonder School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 4.2 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 12.7 kmGhevar Thali | Best Thali Restaurant i...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Shubham
Owner
1/9
2.57 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
DILAWAR
Owner
2.57 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 13.5 kmBharati Hospital- 11.4 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13.2 kmRaju Uncle's Chole Bhature- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mayuri
Owner
4.29 km away
Resale
Harshal Ek Shanti Park
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Shinde
Owner
1/5
2.57 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
Anand Patil
Owner
1/8
2.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Vikash Kumar
Owner
1/4
3.62 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 2.3 kmBharati Hospital- 3.6 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 12.2 kmMauli Veg Restaurant & Banquet ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vishal Agarwal
Owner
1/16
2.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 13.5 kmBharati Hospital- 11.4 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Rohit Jorkar
Owner
1/6
2.57 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jaya Kadam
Owner
1/4
4.04 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wonder School- 0.1 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13.1 kmGhevar Thali | B...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Savan
Owner
1/2
4.04 km away
Resale
Rajyog
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 3 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mangadewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bright Katraj Sierra
2 BHK Apartment
Mangadewadi,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dugad Pushpa Hill View
Residential Plots
Mangadewadi,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhankawade Industree
Residential Plots
Mangadewadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mangadewadi, Pune

7,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhilarewadi
1 people rated this locality
5
4,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhayari
13 people rated this locality
4.64
6,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Katraj
107 people rated this locality
3.58
7,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Rise in last 1 Year