More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 152 of 152

Flats for Sale in Mangadewadi, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mangadewadi? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mangadewadi. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Mangadewadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mangadewadi, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Viva Sarovar (474 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
Loksewa Balaji Green Park (2000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Jambhulwadi, Pune
...Read more
VG
Viva Group
1/8
3.28 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
LE
Loksewa Estates
Residential Lands for Sale in Loksewa Balaji Green Park
2.93 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jambhulwadi, Pune

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Mangadewadi)

BP
BRIGHT PROPERTIES
1/9
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bharati Hospital
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 75.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 2022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
RJ
Rahul Jadhav
1/24
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5 BHK Flat in Dhayari, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
A R
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 13.5 kmBharati Hospital- 11.4 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mangadewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrangan Swa Kutumb
5.04 kmfrom
₹69.95 L - 83.64 L
Chandrangan Swa Kutumb
Chandrangan Buildcon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Vista
5.64 kmfrom
₹77.74 L - 1.02 Cr
Akshay Vista
Akshay Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Basil Vrundavan Wing E
5.82 kmfrom
₹80.03 L - 1.18 Cr
Basil Vrundavan Wing E
Basil
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Highreach
6.58 kmfrom
₹68.75 L - 83.0 L
Sarthak Highreach
Sarthak Housing
2.5 BHK Flat Dhayari, Pune
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Swapnil Manglekar
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 13.5 kmBharati Hospital- 11.4 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13.2 kmRaju Uncle's Chole Bhature- 0...+ More
Vishal Agarwal
Owner
1/16
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Shubham
Owner
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
DILAWAR
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Rohit Jorkar
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Shinde
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
AB
Acme Builders
1/25
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhilarewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 333 - 452 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
BB
B.K.Chavan Builders
1/6
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mokarwadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹31.15 L - 34.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.15 L - 46.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 623 - 988 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
SS
Shri Sai Samarth Properties
1/6
3.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Jambhulwadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹15.45 L - 18.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 611 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
Anand Patil
Owner
1/8
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 11.3 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RESTOBAR- 0.1 km
CL
Creata lifespaces
1/2
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhilarewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 318 - 437 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Varma
1/16
3.1 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 11.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
GD
Guardian Developer
1/15
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jambhulwadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹40.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 899 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
SS
Shri Sai Samarth Properties
1/2
3.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Jambhulwadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹18.77 L - 21.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mangadewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bright Katraj Sierra
2 BHK Apartment
Mangadewadi,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dugad Pushpa Hill View
Residential Plots
Mangadewadi,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhankawade Industree
Residential Plots