Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Studio Apartments for Sale in Marunji Village, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Natraj
Play video
1/5
Verified
New Booking
R R Isle Of Life Building B And C
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago