Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Mohan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mohan Nagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityNatural Light
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Station- 5.8 ...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 904 - 2099 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.02 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.90 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
2.08 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller
Mayur Rathod
Owner
1/3
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.9 kmGR...+ More
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹73.96 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1299 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChildren Play Ar...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimming Pool...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneRainwater...+ More
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/29
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PMC Metro StationGymnasiumCommunity Hall
J
Jagdish
1/6
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasium
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/23
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mohan Nagar, Pune

Chandrabhaga Nagar
7,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratibha Nagar
9,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
3,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kala Nagar
14,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talajai Pathar
9,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mohan Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspire Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeram SRP Crystal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrushti Laxmi Shrushti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Paradise Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
42.0 L-62.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sneha Kohinoor B
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
49.0 L-76.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sadguru Basil Shivraj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
33.6 L-65.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Audumbar Sun View B1 Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Momin Royal City Building C And Row House Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilesh Aryaa Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TCG Gardenia
2 BHK Apartment
Katraj,Pune
46.39 L-90.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mohan Nagar, Pune