Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Resale properties in Mohan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Kedar
Owner
Resale
Ganesh Krupa Apartment
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tree House | Preschool In Bibwewadi- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 7.4 kmRaju Uncle's C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Aditya Kate
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 645 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhankawadi for Rs. 3100000
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 2.4 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.7 kmRichie Rich- 0.8 km
Affan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambar Niwas, Dhankawadi for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Ambar Niwas
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S. Academy- 2.3 kmBharati Hospital- 0.9 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.9 kmRichie Rich- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.02 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.90 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Beams And Shine The Crown
4.11 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Beams And Shine The Crown
Beams And Shine Realties Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gultekdi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Sunil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 481 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dhankawadi for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 2.4 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.7 kmRaju Uncle's Chole Bhature- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Swapnil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 910 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhankawadi for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago