Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Moi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Moi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Moi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nexus Kinaara (525 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Moi, Pune
NG
Nexus Group
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Moi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.98k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Moi)

DH
Discounted Homes
1/23
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
DH
Discounted Homes
1/22
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallClub HouseChildren Play Area
DH
Discounted Homes
1/13
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹90.62 L - 95.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 1 more
1/5
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹66.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.94 L - 96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1099 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DP
Dhruv Properties
+ 2 more
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L - 59.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.07 L - 70.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 896 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DH
Discounted Homes
1/24
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moi

Gallery Cover Pic of Privia Naimish
2.09 kmfrom
₹90.62 L - 1.26 Cr
Privia Naimish
Ellora Asian Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Primal Saundaryam
2.09 kmfrom
₹55.5 L - 70.96 L
Primal Saundaryam
Primal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
DP
Dhruv Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwa Palazzo
2.09 kmfrom
₹66.16 L - 96.8 L
Parshwa Palazzo
Parshwa Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
3.72 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹96.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
DH
Discounted Homes
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
DH
Discounted Homes
1/23
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/15
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹68.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 87.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DH
Discounted Homes
1/18
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
DH
Discounted Homes
1/23
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/15
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 62.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
DH
Discounted Homes
1/23
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupFresh Construction24*7 Security
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/7
5.1 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmSainath Hospital I Orthoped...+ More
DH
Discounted Homes
1/22
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jul, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Moi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Kinaara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moi,Pune
26.52 L-56.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Santiago Moonrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Moi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Exotique
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali, Pune
35.7 L-47.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Moi, Pune

Chikhali
12 people rated this locality
4.32
5,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nighoje
4,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moshi
26 people rated this locality
4.58
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chakan
14 people rated this locality
4.65
4,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Spine Road
1 people rated this locality
5
8,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dehu
11 people rated this locality
4.18
4,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpri
24 people rated this locality
4.42
9,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalewadi
2 people rated this locality
4.5
8,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dapodi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year