More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1325

Flats for Sale in Morevasti, Chikhali, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Morevasti? Housing.com offers 28+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Morevasti. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Morevasti. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Morevasti, Chikhali, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (874 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹52.3 L
Aher, Moshi
7 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Dalvinagar, Chinchwad
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Ganesh Nagar, Chikhali
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kudalwadi, Chikhali
1 BHK Flat (553 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹78.88 L
Pradhikaran, Nigdi
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Chikhali, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1582 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Ganga Nagar, Akurdi
4.5 BHK Flat (3055 sq.ft)
₹3.09 Cr
Ganga Nagar, Akurdi
...Read more
R
Rahul
1/29
2.44 km away
New Booking
Nexus Kinaara A
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to AirportLift
Updated
2d ago
NP
Nisha Patil
1/4
3.64 km away
Resale
GK Palacio
₹52.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Avinash Bhogade
Owner
1/7
3.83 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
MP
My Pune Home Realty
Play video
1/10
2.26 km away
Resale
Anjani Anjanii Gaatha
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalLiftClub House
Updated
3w ago
Anushri Bhagwat
Owner
1/10
1.39 km away
Resale
Ashirwad The Living
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
6d ago
Navnath Jadhav
Owner
1/21
3.59 km away
Resale
River Residency
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI- 1 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 8.6 km...+ More
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/9
3.59 km away
Resale
Vedant Pride
RERA
₹78.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
1.28 km away
Resale
Sonigara Neelangan
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalCommunity HallGated Co...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Morevasti

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
6.66 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of YOO Pristine
3.60 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
YOO Pristine
Pristine Properties
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Akurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
3.85 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrunda K K Tathastu
3.86 kmfrom
₹56.92 L - 77.86 L
Vrunda K K Tathastu
Vrunda Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/25
3.6 km away
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationEarthquake ResistantGated Commu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IP
Insta Property Hint
1/28
3.33 km away
New Booking
Shubh Veda
RERA
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
3055 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Pooja
Owner
1/25
2.44 km away
Resale
Nexus Kinaara
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Satyajeet Shinde
Owner
1/28
3.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Aishwaryam Hamara
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
R
Rahul
1/16
1.53 km away
New Booking
Aishwaryam Gaurav
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/26
3.89 km away
New Booking
Codename The Crown
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
NP
Nisha Patil
1/21
0.91 km away
Resale
Pristine Prosperia
RERA
₹62.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
1/19
4.02 km away
Resale
Rama Krystal One
RERA
₹47.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
IP
Insta Property Hint
1/28
3.33 km away
New Booking
Shubh Veda
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/8
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Morevasti

Gallery Cover Pic of Spectrum BA Swadesha Phase 2
₹48.18 L - 66.1 L
Spectrum BA Swadesha Phase 2
by Bhandari Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats
Moshi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Rohit Ghodke
Owner
1/12
2.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Anjani Anjanii Gaatha
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
G
Gopal
1/26
3.72 km away
New Booking
Nexus Kinaara B C
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
GP
Global Properties
1/23
3.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L - 93.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L - 93.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shree Bhagwati Infrastructure
1/7
2.77 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L - 30.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 44.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K - ₹8.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Sunil Rite
Owner
1/16
2.17 km away
Resale
Aishwaryam Hamara Abhimaan
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School- 1.4 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 2.5 kmPCMC Metro Station- 8.5 kmHotel Pu...+ More
Updated
5d ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.77 km away
New Booking
Sai Essen Vaastu Dreams
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalPower BackupGated Comm...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
1/27
3.14 km away
New Booking
Aksha Vrundavan III
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
NG
Nexus Group
1/22
1.35 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹24.89 L - 29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.14 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
RI
Rudra Infra
1/2
0.72 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KP
Kirti Properties
1/20
2.07 km away
New Booking
Royal Abhimaan Vishwa
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/14
3.41 km away
New Booking
Matrix One Platinum
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
4d ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/15
3.76 km away
New Booking
Aishwaryam Anand
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Morevasti, Pune

5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Morevasti, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nakoda Castle Gate
Property
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Shloka
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
34.97 L-45.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landson Shine
2, 3 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
47.41 L-80.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Lini Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghsparsh B N Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Tarangan
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
28.07 L-42.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Abhimaan Vishwa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMK Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Essen Aishwaryam Courtyard Gold
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
57.0 L-92.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Nest A1 A2
2 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
45.28 L-45.6 L