Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Morevasti, Chikhali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
Vision Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Vision Gaatha Nagar Phase 1

Residential Land / Plots in Chikhali

105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
AB
Amrutvel Buildcon
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrutvel Sai Niwara

Residential Land / Plots in Chikhali

908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1053 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Morevasti)

BL
Baron Landmarks
1/11
4.5 kms away
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Nigdi- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital-...+ More
SC
Sonigara Corp
1/4
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chikhali

1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SC
Sonigara Corp
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K - ₹7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
SC
Sonigara Corp
1/7
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chikhali

1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Parmeshwar
Owner
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI- 4.1 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 4.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 9 kmHot...+ More
TH
The Hindavi Group
1/4
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Moshi

748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
Arun
Owner
1/7
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jagadguru English Medium School- 0.5 kmPCMC Metro Station- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmOmkar Society Bus ...+ More
Kailas Aaglawe
Owner
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Four S English Medium School- 1.7 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmOmkar Society Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Vivek
Owner
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aatish K
Owner
1/6
5.6 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kishor Ambre
Owner
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash Chavan
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
2721 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine & joint disorders- 1 kmPro...+ More
SK
Sai Kirti Riverview LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Kirti Riverview
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pimpri

925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
SK
Sai Kirti Riverview LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Kuber Jewel
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pimpri

925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
M
Mohanlal
Residential Lands for Sale in Bk Divine Village
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Borhade Wadi

1525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1578 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1716 sq.ft Plot