More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2079

Flats for Sale in Moshi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moshi? Housing.com offers 1076+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1049+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Moshi. Choose from 526+ New Projects, 198+ Resale Projects and 102+ Owner Properties for sale in Moshi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Moshi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kesar Treetown Phase 2 (482 sq.ft)
₹37.83 L - 73.38 L
Moshi, Pune
Rama Krystal One Phase II (480 sq.ft)
₹37.3 L - 49.56 L
Moshi, Pune
DMK Stella (696 sq.ft)
₹44.75 L - 70.0 L
Moshi, Pune
Achalare Spring Gardens Phase II (606 sq.ft)
₹47.6 L - 53.7 L
Moshi, Pune
Parshwa Greens (651 sq.ft)
₹46.54 L - 64.44 L
Moshi, Pune
Shreesha Icon (714 sq.ft)
₹51.04 L - 66.69 L
Moshi, Pune
Aishwaryam Anand (400 sq.ft)
₹33.18 L - 48.04 L
Moshi, Pune
Achalare Spring Gardens (731 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L - 75.3 L
Moshi, Pune
Acquest Coral Nest (758 sq.ft)
₹60.64 L - 83.6 L
Moshi, Pune
Sitai RKH Mountain Manor (732 sq.ft)
₹57.11 L - 70.15 L
Moshi, Pune
...Read more
SP
Sulaksh Properties
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 38.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.89 L - 59.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.69 L - 73.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
4d ago
BR
Believers Realty
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹37.3 L - 37.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.07 L - 49.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹44.75 L - 47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
BR
Believers Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹47.6 L - 53.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 3 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹46.54 L - 54.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.46 L - 64.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹51.04 L - 52.03 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 2 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹33.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moshi

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
4.67 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Royal Square
₹55.0 L - 63.5 L
Nisarg Royal Square
Nisarg Royal Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Acquest Coral Nest
₹60.64 L - 83.6 L
Acquest Coral Nest
Acquest
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahyadri Plumeria
₹68.29 L - 87.06 L
Sahyadri Plumeria
Sahyadri
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 2 more
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 75.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 62.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune