Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 95

New Residential Projects in Mukaiwadi, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mukaiwadi? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Mukaiwadi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mukaiwadi, Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shamiraa Heights (276 sq.ft)
₹18.4 L - 43.4 L
Pirangut, Pune
CK Subhadra Heights (367 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L - 30.0 L
Pirangut, Pune
Prasad Pyramid County Bhukum Appartment (1427 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Bhukum, Pune
Aurum Vatika (419 sq.ft)
₹26.7 L - 39.47 L
Pirangut, Pune
Geeta Vidhyai Golden Palms (458 sq.ft)
₹26 L - 43.73 L
Bhukum, Pune
Enerrgia Manas Lake Phase V (511 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Bhugaon, Pune
Expat Sereno Lake Homes (1053 sq.ft)
₹84.24 L - 1.12 Cr
Uravade, Pune
Enerrgia Skyi Star Towers Phase I (341 sq.ft)
₹28.26 L - 41.85 L
Bhukum, Pune
Pate Life Melange (345 sq.ft)
₹24.85 L - 59 L
Bhukum, Pune
Enerrgia Skyi Manas Lake Phase III (353 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L - 42.18 L
Bhugaon, Pune
...Read more
SV
Shamiraa Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Shamiraa Heights
4.03 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹18.4 L - 18.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.2 L - 29.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
CK
C K Developers
1/2
4.19 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 24.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AD
Aurum Developers
1/13
3.13 km away
Aurum Vatika
RERA
4.2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26.7 L - 29.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.36 L - 39.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GV
Geeta Vidhyai Constructions
1/3
2.86 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 43.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 43.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K - 6.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SD
SKYi Developers
1/19
3.11 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.98k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
EP
Expat Properties
1/7
3.41 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uravade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹84.24 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
SD
SKYi Developers
1/10
2.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹28.26 L - 30.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.38 L - 41.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mukaiwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
6.18 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Park
3.11 kmfrom
₹63.01 L - 77.01 L
Skyi Park
SKYi Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PC
Property Connectors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
5.35 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 2.49 Cr
Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Skyi Songbirds
SKYi Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PC
Property Connectors
Seller + 3 more
PD
Pate Developers
2.89 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹24.85 L - 59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.85 L - 59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.85 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K - 9.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
SD
SKYi Developers
1/22
3.07 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhugaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 42.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
SD
SKYi Developers
1/18
3.1 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹34.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.02 L - 49.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
EL
Eiffel Landmarks Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pirangut, Pune

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2011
SD
SKYi Developers
1/14
3.16 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
PJ
Pandit Javdekar
1/2
3.17 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uravade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K - ₹7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
PR
Pact Real Estate Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Pact Plumeria Viva Pirangut
4.12 km away

Property in Pirangut, Pune

Possession: Dec, 2026
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.96 km away

Property in Pirangut, Pune

Possession: Dec, 2022
NS
Neeti Shelters LLP
1/9
3.77 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
NR
NG Rathi Realty Group
1/14
3.55 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pirangut, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.79 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹32.48 L - 37.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 52.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashapuri Realtors
1/10
3.28 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
PD
Pate Developers
1/11
2.89 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhukum, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.27k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SD
SKYi Developers
1/16
2.79 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 46.64 L