Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

RERA Certified Projects in Mukund Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Balaji Developers
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mukund Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AC
Abhijay Cityscapes LLP
1/16
Samsara
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mukund Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.51 K - 23.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
Prathamesh Constructions
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Mukund Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AS
Arun Sheth And Co
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Mukund Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
RR
Rahul Ramesh Shah
Gallery Cover Pic of Poorti
Poorti
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Mukund Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
SF
Shailesh Fatechand Ranka
Gallery Cover Pic of Manu
Manu
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Mukund Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
BP
Bhairav Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhairav Siddhi Siddhachal

3 BHK Flat in Mukund Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
HI
Harivijay Infracon
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivijay Soordas

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mukund Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mukund Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.84 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.28 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.81 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
6.93 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
WD
Wonder Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Wonder Shankeshwar Darshan

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mukund Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
PK
Parulekar Kale Realty LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Parulekar Saam

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mukund Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
MD
Morphic Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Morphic Arham

3 BHK Flat in Mukund Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
GC
Gokhale Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Anil

2 BHK Flat in Mukund Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.13 L - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AA
Adarsh Associates Mukund Nagar
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Signature Villas

Property in Mukund Nagar

Possession: Feb, 2024
AN
Anmol Nayantara
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Nayantara Heights

2 BHK Flat in Mukund Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Mukund Nagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Station- 5.8 ...+ More
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/29
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PMC Metro StationGymnasiumCommunity Hall
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChildren Play Ar...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimming Pool...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneRainwater...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/25
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.3k/sq.ft
3123 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
S
Sagar
1/10
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Pune International Airport
JR
JSK Realtors
1/17
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.24k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.39k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mukund Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Chandradeep
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mukund Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhairav Siddhi Siddhachal
3 BHK Apartment
Mukund Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Shreyas
2 BHK Apartment
Mukund Nagar,Pune
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samsara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mukund Nagar,Pune
2.32 Cr-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manu
3 BHK Apartment
Mukund Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Rajnigandha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mukund Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Anil
2 BHK Apartment
Mukund Nagar,Pune
91.13 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KUL Laxmi Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mukund Nagar,Pune
2.19 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Sheth Anika Laxmi Niwas
4 BHK Apartment
Mukund Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhashila Trishala
Property
Mukund Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mukund Nagar, Pune

Swargate
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gultekdi
3 people rated this locality
4.5
15,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahatma Phule Peth
9,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salisbury Park
15,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shukrawar Peth
1 people rated this locality
5
11,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.33%
Rise in last 1 Year