Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Mukund Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mukund Nagar)

HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/17
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Market Yard Depot Bus Stop...+ More
DP
Deluxe Properties
1/22
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
15400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to Noble Hos...+ More
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/24
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
A
Angad
1/17
4.8 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Com...+ More
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
4.9 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
4127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/18
5.2 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
2269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Bund Garden Metro Station  • ...+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/7
5.8 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
IP
IDEB Projects
3.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kondhwa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Intekhab Gokak
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospitals & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Mrs Seema Bhalerao
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 9.8 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Hamid Khan
Owner
1/21
5.1 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 1.5 kmRuby Hall Clinic Metro Station- 1 kmVohum...+ More
RL
RK Life Space Developers
1/8
5.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Villas in Ambegaon Budruk

2 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AE
Amit Enterprises Housing LTD
1/9
5.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Ambegaon Budruk

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K - 10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 3652 - 4400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
PD
Prathamesh Developers & Builders
1/2
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Wadgaon Budruk

3 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.92k/sq.ftSizes: 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
UB
United Builders
1/3
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Undri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
VG
Vaswani Group
6.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kondhwa Budruk

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftSizes: 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
SC
Sharda construction
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Narhe

1 BHK Villa
₹25.2 L - 27 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35.4 L - 35.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
JC
Joshi Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Lila Smruti
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Parvati Darshan

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2012
Manish Modak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Bibwewadi for Rs. 7000000
2.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 7 kmBurger - Camp Bra...+ More
Ashwin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Dhankawadi for Rs. 16000000
3.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S. Academy- 0.6 kmBharati Hospital- 3 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.7 kmRichie Rich- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mukund Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Montreal at Pride World City
2, 4 BHK Duplexes
Charholi Budruk,Pune
1.11 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape The Cove
4 BHK Villa
Bhugaon,Pune
2.29 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mata VK Sky Villa Orchard
4, 5 BHK Villas
Handewadi,Pune
1.65 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Kalhaar
4 BHK Villa
Kiwale,Pune
6.01 Cr-6.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panora Hills at The Nature
2 BHK Villa
Mukaiwadi,Pune
1.75 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magar Dhruv Angan
3 BHK Villa
Loni Kalbhor,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Global Silver Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika Sunbliss Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vadgaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prashant Divyata Park
3 BHK Villa
Narayangaon,Pune
50.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palais
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
4.2 Cr-9.9 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mukund Nagar, Pune

Swargate
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gultekdi
3 people rated this locality
4.5
15,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahatma Phule Peth
9,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salisbury Park
15,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year