Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale properties in Mundhaware, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Akshay Pawar
Owner
1/5
3.78 km away
Resale
Kamshet Pride
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Anusaya Holkar
Owner
1/3
3.93 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 0.6 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Rajendra Khaire
Owner
1/10
3.33 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BADE Accident & Multispecialty Hospital- 0.5 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Kenneth Livingston
Owner
1/9
3.56 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftGardenGated Community
BHUMI
Owner
1/5
3.56 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹505.00/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 0.5 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Dinesh
Owner
11064 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kamshet, Pune
3.56 km away
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
11064 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 0.5 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Anusaya Holkar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kamshet, Pune
3.93 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 0.6 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
VS
Vishwas Shikhare
80000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kamshet, Pune
3.56 km away
Resale
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹675.00/sq.ft
80000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 0.5 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Tanwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 419 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kamshet for Rs. 2000000
3.56 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 0.5 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Pawan Sonawane
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kamshet, Pune
3.93 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 0.6 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Sita Kannan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gagan Nulife Phase 1, Kamshet for Rs. 3500000
3.43 km away
Resale
Gagan Nulife Phase 1
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BADE Accident & Multispecialty Hospital- 0.7 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Sneha
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kamshet, Pune
3.93 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 0.6 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km